?

Log in

hosuaday's Journal

Name:
♣ hosuaday: the dance battle begins
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

HOSU A DAY.

Welcome to HOSUADAY, a community devoted to posting pictures of the HoSu (Jung YunHo x Kim JunSu) everyday. Yes, you saw that right. Every single day. Please do tell your friends to JOIN the community. The brainchild of the entire -a-day's thinggie is THERESA_LYNNE, the owner of the wonderful MINNIEADAY.

Stage Name: XIAH | Xiah JunSu (시아준수 or 細亞俊秀)
Real Name: Kim JunSu (김준수, 金俊秀)
Birthdate: December 15, 1986 (1986-12-15; registered on January 1, 1987)
Birthplace: Gyeonggi (경기 or 京畿道)
Position: Tenor

Stage Name: U-KNOW | U-Know YunHo (유노윤호 or 瑜鹵允浩)
Real Name: Jung YunHo (정윤호, 鄭允浩)
Birthdate: February 6, 1986 (1986-02-06)
Birthplace: Gwangju (광주)
Position: Bass Baritone, Leader

MINNIEADAY
SUADAY
JAEADAY
CHUNADAY
YUNNIEADAY
DONGBANGADAY
SUNYEADAY

♣ If you'd like to be an affiliate, leave a comment HERE.



♣ The amazing idea of the -a-day's comm came from THERESA_LYNNE. Base layout codes are courtesy of MINTY PEACH. Profile codes are from REVERSESCOLLIDE. Header image by yours truly. (AOIREEZA)

AOIREEZA | ochibichan@gmail.com

Statistics